Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Sir Winston Churchill Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
you RUN the place
101 Glen Morris Dr, St Catharines, Ontario, L2T 2N1, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Maizee Bodman
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (19)
2014 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (14)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (11)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (17)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (4)
2013 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (16)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (11)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (15)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (5)
2012 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (11)
2012 - McQuaid XC Invitational (7)
2012 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (23)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (9)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (14)
2012 - York University High School Indoor Meet (2)
2011 - Birchmount Park Indoor Invitational (7)
2011 - Father Redmond Track Classic (11)
2011 - Haw-X-Country Meet (6)
2011 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (15)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (14)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (6)
2011 - York University High School Indoor Meet (4)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (8)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (6)
2010 - SOSSA XC Championships (6)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Race #18 - Girls Varsity "B" (a J.V. race) for Medium and Large schools Finish - McQuaid XC Invitational 2012
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 1st 2012, 2:05pm
Comments
McQuaid XC Invitational
- Sep 29, 2012
Genesee Valley Park, Rochester, NY, US, 14611
Timing/Results by:
Yen Timing Services - Fairport - NY - Timing
Womens 3 Mile XC Var B-Med-LG XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Frees, Erika
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
18:58
6:20
1
2
Turner, Jessica
11
Liverpool
19:38
6:33
2
3
Messere, Josette
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
19:42
6:34
3
4
Beiter, Jeriann
11
Honeoye Falls-Li
19:43
6:35
4
5
Amoroso, Jamie
9
Mendon
19:58
6:40
5
6
Hull, Kelley
9
Baldwinsville Ce
20:06
6:42
6
7
Killeen, Sarah
10
Burnt Hills-Ball
20:10
6:44
7
8
Carrier, Steph
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
20:11
6:44
8
9
Welling, Lauren
8
Iroquois Central
20:13
6:45
9
10
Clifford, Elizabeth
11
Strongsville
20:17
6:46
11
Schriefer, Maddy
9
Mendon
20:19
6:47
10
12
Thiel, Lindsey
11
Liverpool
20:20
6:47
11
13
Widrig, Klara
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
20:22
6:48
12
14
Corrado, Angelica
10
Strongsville
20:23
6:48
15
Webster, Maisy
8
East Aurora
20:23
6:48
13
16
Hitchcock, Hannah
10
East Aurora
20:24
6:48
14
17
Letteney, Ashley
12
Liverpool
20:25
6:49
15
18
Wolfinger, Alyssa
12
Strongsville
20:27
6:49
19
Riddle, Anna
11
Lakewood
20:28
6:50
16
20
Kuperberg, Jenna
9
Mendon
20:33
6:51
17
21
Vargo, Maria
10
Strongsville
20:34
6:52
22
Gingello, Marisa
11
Penfield Central
20:35
6:52
18
23
Lubberts, Karissa
11
Penfield Central
20:36
6:52
19
24
Frederick, Gwyn
11
East Aurora
20:38
6:53
20
25
Schneider, Mary
10
Burnt Hills-Ball
20:38
6:53
21
26
Audrey, Husenitza
9
Liverpool
20:39
6:53
22
27
Zeccola, Amanda
10
Mendon
20:44
6:55
23
28
Bamford, Lauren
11
Mendon
20:44
6:55
24
29
Wittlin, Rebecca
10
Mendon
20:45
6:55
25
30
Martino, Dani
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
20:47
6:56
26
31
Acquilano, Carly
11
Victor Central
20:52
6:58
27
32
George, Kristen
11
Clarence
20:52
6:58
28
33
Singh, Megha
9
Mendon
20:53
6:58
29
34
Lovell, Kelly
11
Webster Thomas
20:55
6:59
30
35
Kastick, Abby
12
West Genesee Sen
20:56
6:59
31
36
Pedone, Nikki
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
20:59
7:00
37
Taylor, Mel
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
21:00
7:00
38
Hoppe, Natalie
11
Penfield Central
21:01
7:01
32
39
Herman, Julie
12
Lakewood
21:04
7:02
33
40
Osso-Carbonaro, Gina
9
Victor Central
21:05
7:02
34
41
McGlynn, Mary
11
West Genesee Sen
21:05
7:02
35
42
Heupler, Maddy
11
Walsh Jesuit
21:06
7:02
36
43
Socker, Kirby
11
Baldwinsville Ce
21:07
7:03
37
44
Szopinski, Emily
12
East Aurora
21:08
7:03
38
45
Vann, Catherine
12
Liverpool
21:09
7:03
39
46
Billings, Erin
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
21:09
7:03
47
O'Shell, Amelia
9
Horseheads Centr
21:10
7:04
40
48
Dominic, Rachel
12
Baldwinsville Ce
21:10
7:04
41
49
Gallina, Bianca
9
Victor Central
21:11
7:04
42
50
Kohlbach, Nanaka
12
Webster Schroede
21:11
7:04
43
51
McMahon, Holly
12
Baldwinsville Ce
21:12
7:04
44
52
Pettit, Crystal
11
Rush Henrietta S
21:13
7:05
45
53
McDowell, Emory
12
Fairport
21:14
7:05
46
54
Jones, Sarah
12
Hilton Central
21:16
7:06
47
55
Kastick, Catherine
9
West Genesee Sen
21:17
7:06
48
56
Simpson, Tori
12
Honeoye Falls-Li
21:17
7:06
49
57
Williams, Jenna
11
Honeoye Falls-Li
21:18
7:06
50
58
davis, catie
11
Ithaca
21:18
7:06
51
59
Young, Morgan
10
East Syracuse Mi
21:20
7:07
52
60
Dooling, Samantha
11
East Syracuse Mi
21:21
7:07
53
61
Eagle, Carlie
12
Canandaigua
21:21
7:07
54
62
DeVona, Nicole
12
East Syracuse Mi
21:22
7:07
55
63
Dyke, Elena
9
Lakewood
21:22
7:08
56
64
Martinez, Elvira
11
Rush Henrietta S
21:22
7:08
57
65
Holzinger, Erica
11
Canandaigua
21:23
7:08
58
66
McClusky, Claire
11
Penfield Central
21:24
7:08
59
67
Weissmann, Ruthie
12
Vestal
21:25
7:09
60
68
Coulon, Kerianne
11
Webster Thomas
21:27
7:09
61
69
Hull, Meghan
12
Baldwinsville Ce
21:29
7:10
62
70
Powers, Collen
12
East Aurora
21:29
7:10
63
71
Allen, Cierra
11
Baldwinsville Ce
21:30
7:10
64
72
Krochalis, Savannah
11
Fairport
21:30
7:10
65
73
Corey, Colleen
12
Honeoye Falls-Li
21:31
7:11
66
74
Hawkes, Madeleine
11
Fairport
21:31
7:11
67
75
Camillaci, Sophia
8
Hilton Central
21:32
7:11
68
76
Joncas, Mary
12
Baldwinsville Ce
21:32
7:11
69
77
Sicker, Lindsay
11
Webster Thomas
21:32
7:11
70
78
Cremeans, Natalie
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
21:33
7:11
79
Kinnard, Jacey
11
Elmira South
21:33
7:11
71
80
Gooley, Alison
10
Baldwinsville Ce
21:35
7:12
81
Morgan, Vanessa
9
Victor Central
21:35
7:12
72
82
Gorden, Rebekah
10
Horseheads Centr
21:36
7:12
73
83
Glavin, Tessa
10
Baldwinsville Ce
21:36
7:12
84
Gonzalez, Madison
10
Baldwinsville Ce
21:37
7:13
85
Clapp, Shelby
9
East Aurora
21:37
7:13
74
86
Erhard, Cathryn
9
West Genesee Sen
21:38
7:13
75
87
Rebar, Hannah
11
Hilton Central
21:39
7:13
76
88
Powers, Marissa
10
Hilton Central
21:39
7:13
77
89
Blose, Ashlynn
10
Webster Schroede
21:39
7:13
78
90
Randolph, Katie
11
Victor Central
21:40
7:14
79
91
Li, Michelle
12
Horseheads Centr
21:40
7:14
80
92
Reibson, Jobi
11
Our Lady of
21:41
7:14
81
93
Chertack, Allison
12
Williamsville No
21:42
7:14
94
Randall, Halle
12
Walsh Jesuit
21:42
7:14
82
95
Cocca, Rachel
11
East Aurora
21:42
7:14
83
96
O'Connor, Clara
11
School Of The Ar
21:43
7:15
97
Luger, Molly
11
Penfield Central
21:43
7:15
84
98
Nichols, Katarina
12
Fairport
21:46
7:16
85
99
Dugan, Sarah
11
Baldwinsville Ce
21:47
7:16
100
Farrell, Megan
11
Penfield Central
21:47
7:16
86
101
Yarcusko, Emily
12
Walsh Jesuit
21:48
7:16
87
102
Simons, Brenna
12
Vestal
21:49
7:17
88
103
Earley, Elisha
10
Our Lady of
21:49
7:17
89
104
Carfagno, Nicole
11
Victor Central
21:50
7:17
90
105
Kalen, Alyssa
9
Hilton Central
21:52
7:18
91
106
O'Connor, Lauren
12
East Aurora
21:54
7:18
107
Uffman, Emilie
10
Mendon
21:54
7:18
108
Ludington, Claire
11
Webster Schroede
21:57
7:19
92
109
Courbat, Paige
11
East Syracuse Mi
21:59
7:20
93
110
Wheeler, Alexis
9
Elmira South
22:00
7:20
94
111
Smith, Alyssa
12
Lakewood
22:01
7:21
95
112
Longmore, Gabby
11
Webster Thomas
22:02
7:21
96
113
Rayburn, Jaqueline
12
Victor Central
22:02
7:21
97
114
Schaefer, Lauren
11
Canandaigua
22:03
7:21
98
115
Meyers, Andrea
10
Clarence
22:04
7:22
99
116
peacock, taylah
12
Ithaca
22:05
7:22
100
117
rasmussen, emily
11
Ithaca
22:06
7:22
101
118
Gullace, Hannah
9
Mendon
22:07
7:23
119
Jones, Lauryn
9
West Genesee Sen
22:07
7:23
102
120
Sklarsky, Lydia
10
Mendon
22:08
7:23
121
Post, Mary
10
Canandaigua
22:09
7:23
103
122
Penoyer, Kayla
10
East Syracuse Mi
22:09
7:23
104
123
O'Brien, Liz
10
East Aurora
22:10
7:24
124
Shultz, Olivia
10
Fairport
22:10
7:24
105
125
Maas, Laura
11
Our Lady of
22:12
7:24
106
126
hoyt, stephanie
10
Ithaca
22:12
7:24
107
127
Kastick, Olivia
10
West Genesee Sen
22:14
7:25
108
128
Lozy-Lester, Sarah
9
Our Lady of
22:15
7:25
109
129
Arnold, Colleen
11
Hilton Central
22:15
7:25
110
130
Zwerger, Katherine
11
West Genesee Sen
22:15
7:25
111
131
Sheley, Rebecca
10
Victor Central
22:16
7:26
132
Lincourt, Jen
11
Rush Henrietta S
22:16
7:26
112
133
Roman, Alison
12
Brighton
22:17
7:26
113
134
Clark, Shantelle
9
East Syracuse Mi
22:18
7:26
114
135
Burke, Shannon
10
Sutherland
22:19
7:27
115
136
Young, Maggie
11
Walsh Jesuit
22:20
7:27
116
137
Dobjeleski, Rachel
11
Rush Henrietta S
22:20
7:27
117
138
Flynn, Rachel
9
West Genesee Sen
22:21
7:27
139
McLaughlin, Fiona
10
Our Lady of
22:21
7:27
118
140
Bolton, Emma
11
Victor Central
22:22
7:28
141
Brown, Megan
12
Churchville-Chil
22:23
7:28
142
Lynch, Emily
10
West Genesee Sen
22:25
7:29
143
Ziegler, Natalie
10
Walsh Jesuit
22:27
7:29
119
144
Brenon, Allie Rose
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
22:27
7:29
145
Tolbert, Rylie
10
Victor Central
22:28
7:30
146
Urckfitz, Sara
9
Honeoye Falls-Li
22:28
7:30
120
147
Cekuta, Kara
11
Webster Schroede
22:29
7:30
121
148
Grace, Jule
12
Walsh Jesuit
22:29
7:30
122
149
McNally, Alivia
9
Horseheads Centr
22:30
7:30
123
150
Wall, Elizabeth
12
Horseheads Centr
22:32
7:31
124
151
McMahon, Claire
10
Baldwinsville Ce
22:33
7:31
152
Spiddle, Bridgett
9
West Genesee Sen
22:34
7:32
153
Holmsten, Phoebe
10
Our Lady of
22:35
7:32
125
154
Mohan, Jasmine
12
Fairport
22:35
7:32
126
155
McMahon, Amanda
10
Baldwinsville Ce
22:35
7:32
156
Dustman, Emma
12
Fairport
22:36
7:32
127
157
Humphrey, Lisa
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
22:36
7:32
158
Reda, Adrienne
12
Fairport
22:37
7:33
159
Conrow, Megan
12
Webster Schroede
22:38
7:33
128
160
Hughes, Tori
9
Clarence
22:40
7:34
129
161
Lowry, Madeline
9
West Genesee Sen
22:40
7:34
162
Kase, Heather
12
Honeoye Falls-Li
22:40
7:34
130
163
Tobias, Addison
10
Clarence
22:44
7:35
131
164
Schwalm, Ellen
11
Our Lady of
22:44
7:35
132
165
DelNagro, Tayler
12
Fairport
22:47
7:36
166
Watson, Grace
11
Canandaigua
22:49
7:37
133
167
Witt, Abbey
11
Walsh Jesuit
22:51
7:37
134
168
Bahr, Samantha
11
Rush Henrietta S
22:53
7:38
135
169
Pierrot, Whitney
12
East Aurora
22:54
7:38
170
Macri, Alllison
11
East Syracuse Mi
22:54
7:38
136
171
Kem, Bailey
12
Victor Central
22:54
7:38
172
Bianchi, Kate
11
Our Lady of
22:56
7:39
173
Garty, Hannah
10
West Genesee Sen
22:57
7:39
174
Bullock, Maren
11
Lakewood
22:57
7:39
137
175
Vanderwarker, Megan
9
East Syracuse Mi
22:58
7:40
176
kuntz, emily
11
Ithaca
22:59
7:40
138
177
Marzullo, Heather
11
East Syracuse Mi
22:59
7:40
178
Williams, Abigail
12
Fairport
22:59
7:40
179
Martinez, Kimmy
10
Williamsville So
23:00
7:40
180
Abraham, Haley
11
Canandaigua
23:00
7:40
139
181
DiMarino, Jenny
11
Rush Henrietta S
23:00
7:40
140
182
Namyak, Alexis
12
Union-Endicott
23:01
7:41
141
183
Peterson, Ingrid
12
Elmira South
23:01
7:41
142
184
Budzar, Zoe
9
Lakewood
23:02
7:41
143
185
Rochez, Amanda
10
Clarence
23:04
7:42
144
186
Bruno, Jennifer
11
Fairport
23:05
7:42
187
Iles, Allison
11
West Genesee Sen
23:07
7:43
188
Sargeant, Maeve
12
Fairport
23:07
7:43
189
Heffron, Rose
10
Our Lady of
23:08
7:43
190
Gutzmer, Carlie
12
Fairport
23:09
7:43
191
Tepesch, Erin
10
Corning-Painted
23:10
7:44
145
192
Gyles, Emily
9
Victor Central
23:10
7:44
193
Pawlowski, Emily
11
Williamsville No
23:11
7:44
194
Koesel, Jessica
11
Walsh Jesuit
23:12
7:44
195
miettunen, alie
12
Ithaca
23:12
7:44
146
196
Flynn, Cherish
10
East Syracuse Mi
23:13
7:45
197
Bodman, Maizee
11
Sir Winston Chur
23:13
7:45
147
198
Nolan, Delaney
11
West Genesee Sen
23:14
7:45
199
Clemens, Isabelle
10
Webster Schroede
23:14
7:45
148
200
Zayad, Rheeme
11
Wayne Central
23:16
7:46
201
Calaiacovo, Gina
11
Frontier
23:17
7:46
149
202
Kavney, Megan
9
West Genesee Sen
23:17
7:46
203
Marchand, Rose
10
Our Lady of
23:18
7:46
204
Masecchia, Olivia
8
Kenmore West
23:19
7:47
150
205
Friden, Elizabeth
10
Mendon
23:20
7:47
206
Edwards, Sophie
9
Sutherland
23:20
7:47
151
207
Williams, Riley
10
Clarence
23:22
7:48
152
208
Bates, Lauren
11
Canandaigua
23:23
7:48
153
209
Moore, Francesca
11
Liverpool
23:24
7:48
154
210
Putman, Hannah
11
Liverpool
23:25
7:49
155
211
Zoyhofski, Michele
12
Webster Thomas
23:26
7:49
156
212
Kubinski, Emma
9
Victor Central
23:26
7:49
213
Reiner, Lauren
9
Brighton
23:27
7:49
157
214
Meehan, Cassidy
10
Honeoye Falls-Li
23:28
7:50
158
215
Roetzer, Julia
12
East Aurora
23:28
7:50
216
Gallagher, Hannah
11
Fairport
23:29
7:50
217
Benfanti, Isabella
11
Clarence
23:29
7:50
159
218
Parsons, Emily
12
Fairport
23:30
7:50
219
Hauck, Samantha
9
Corning-Painted
23:30
7:50
160
220
Barry, Rachel
12
Webster Schroede
23:31
7:51
161
221
Vance, Tori
10
East Aurora
23:31
7:51
222
Panzer, Monica
10
Clarence
23:32
7:51
223
Krystofowicz, Abby
11
Iroquois Central
23:33
7:51
162
224
Raifstanger, Courtney
10
Webster Schroede
23:35
7:52
225
Elston, Cassie
11
Mendon
23:35
7:52
226
Lord, Lexie
10
Canandaigua
23:36
7:52
227
Abbott, Sarah
12
Fairport
23:38
7:53
228
Giancola, Hannah
11
Fairport
23:38
7:53
229
Turner, Rachel
12
Liverpool
23:38
7:53
230
Pegher, Paige
9
Oakland Catholic
23:39
7:53
231
Sariego, Zoe
10
Corning-Painted
23:40
7:54
163
232
Busch, Alicia
11
Hutch Tech
23:40
7:54
233
Wilson, Kelsey
9
Frontier
23:41
7:54
164
234
Cosco, Kathryn
11
Liverpool
23:41
7:54
235
Sortino, Onalee
11
Hilton Central
23:42
7:54
165
236
Jenney, Lauren
11
Iroquois Central
23:42
7:54
166
237
Brim, Heather
11
Corning-Painted
23:43
7:55
167
238
Simpson, Cassie
12
Vestal
23:43
7:55
168
239
Wilkas, Lexine
10
Irondequoit (Wes
23:46
7:56
169
240
Pamper, Allison
11
Honeoye Falls-Li
23:47
7:56
241
Koss, Emily
9
Irondequoit (Wes
23:48
7:56
170
242
Jevis, Kristen
11
Liverpool
23:49
7:57
243
Burr, Jenna
10
Churchville-Chil
23:49
7:57
244
Boris, Stephanie
12
Webster Thomas
23:51
7:57
171
245
Abraham, Sarah
11
Baldwinsville Ce
23:51
7:57
246
Dziulko, Emily
9
East Aurora
23:52
7:58
247
Foley, Alexa
10
Victor Central
23:53
7:58
248
Pauly, Ellie
9
Hilton Central
23:53
7:58
249
Tawil, Claudia
11
Victor Central
23:54
7:58
250
Gehl, Samantha
9
Horseheads Centr
23:54
7:58
172
251
Keirsbilck, Abby
10
Wayne Central
23:57
7:59
252
Slavik, Sydney
12
Baldwinsville Ce
23:57
7:59
253
Nervina, Megan
10
Baldwinsville Ce
23:58
8:00
254
Elkins, Liz
12
Irondequoit (Wes
24:00
8:00
173
255
Miller, Casey
9
Sutherland
24:00
8:00
174
256
CARTER, EMMA
11
Sir Winston Chur
24:02
8:01
175
257
Trigilio, Natalia
10
Williamsville So
24:03
8:01
258
Warczok, Winona
10
Victor Central
24:05
8:02
259
Pasqualetti, Lena
9
Orchard Park
24:06
8:02
260
Dyrland, Hayley
9
Irondequoit (Wes
24:07
8:03
176
261
Lenhardt, Carly
11
Fairport
24:09
8:03
262
Fitzgerald, Carolyn
10
Clarence
24:10
8:04
263
Spiegelhoff, Zoe
11
Victor Central
24:11
8:04
264
Jeffords, Alison
11
Clarence
24:12
8:04
265
Shashaty, Grace
11
Honeoye Falls-Li
24:13
8:05
266
Kline, Jenna
11
Walsh Jesuit
24:14
8:05
267
Williams, Hannah
11
Honeoye Falls-Li
24:17
8:06
268
Knoche, Lea
10
Brockport Centra
24:17
8:06
269
Dorey, Jensen
11
Grand Island Cen
24:18
8:06
177
270
Hart, Claudia
10
Baldwinsville Ce
24:18
8:06
271
Considine, Allison
12
Brighton
24:20
8:07
178
272
White, Mattison
12
Batavia Senior
24:20
8:07
273
Futterman, Rachel
11
Vestal
24:21
8:07
179
274
Fox, Emily
12
Vestal
24:22
8:08
180
275
DeMor, Amy
10
Canandaigua
24:22
8:08
276
Scheere, Madeline
9
East Aurora
24:23
8:08
277
Talpey, Laura
12
Brighton
24:23
8:08
181
278
Papier, Chloe
12
Brighton
24:23
8:08
182
279
Raulli, Paige
9
East Syracuse Mi
24:24
8:08
280
Chemnitz, Emily
11
Sir Winston Chur
24:24
8:08
183
281
Sammler, Lexi
12
Irondequoit (Wes
24:24
8:08
184
282
McVeigh, Lauren
11
Webster Thomas
24:25
8:09
185
283
Lewis, Jen
11
Walsh Jesuit
24:26
8:09
284
Reiss, Lisa
11
Franklin Academy
24:27
8:09
285
Rustowicz, Mary Elizab
8
Grand Island Cen
24:29
8:10
186
286
Willard, Rachel
11
Fairport
24:30
8:10
287
Moore, Rhodora
10
Oakland Catholic
24:32
8:11
288
hay, alex
11
Ithaca
24:32
8:11
187
289
Dubman, Jessica
11
Spencerport
24:33
8:11
188
290
Murzynowski, Alyssa
10
Kenmore West
24:35
8:12
189
291
Dion, Julie
11
Sir Winston Chur
24:35
8:12
190
292
Dunn, Katie
12
Penfield Central
24:37
8:13
191
293
Briggs, Kelsey
11
Vestal
24:38
8:13
192
294
Wolfram, Shana
9
West Genesee Sen
24:38
8:13
295
Inman, Brianna
12
Liverpool
24:40
8:14
296
Biondi, Julia
10
Clarence
24:42
8:14
297
Tracy, Jayne
11
Franklin Academy
24:43
8:15
298
Betlem, Jessica
12
Gates Chili
24:43
8:15
299
Siripornsawan, Poy
10
Baldwinsville Ce
24:43
8:15
300
Tepesch, Claire
10
Corning-Painted
24:44
8:15
193
301
Nazarkiewcz, Sharlee
9
West Genesee Sen
24:44
8:15
302
Gennett, Taylor
12
Vestal
24:47
8:16
194
303
Caccavale, Celeste
12
Penfield Central
24:48
8:16
304
Wilton, Brigid
11
Grand Island Cen
24:49
8:17
195
305
Ostrowski, Anna
9
Nardin Academy
24:49
8:17
196
306
Shi, Grace
11
Mendon
24:50
8:17
307
Conway, Alexis
9
Grand Island Cen
24:50
8:17
197
308
Pino, Julia
9
Grand Island Cen
24:51
8:17
198
309
Breau, Megan
11
Honeoye Falls-Li
24:55
8:19
310
Perrin, Lindsay
11
Canandaigua
24:55
8:19
311
Nemmer, Erica
10
Clarence
24:56
8:19
312
Gulvin, Shannon
10
Canandaigua
24:56
8:19
313
McCauley, Alissa
10
Franklin Academy
24:57
8:19
314
Valinsky, Frances
10
Brighton
24:59
8:20
199
315
Buck, Katelyn
12
Frontier
25:01
8:21
200
316
Gingello, Arianna
10
Spencerport
25:02
8:21
201
317
Curtis, Samantha
11
Frontier
25:03
8:21
202
318
Christian, Nicole
12
East Syracuse Mi
25:03
8:21
319
Sun, Vivien
11
Sutherland
25:04
8:22
203
320
Cook, Alex
12
Union-Endicott
25:07
8:23
204
321
Crego, Jordan
10
Honeoye Falls-Li
25:08
8:23
322
Tighe, Catherine
11
Franklin Academy
25:09
8:23
323
Zuppelli, Emily
9
Kenmore West
25:10
8:24
205
324
Mulligan, Taylor
11
Brockport Centra
25:13
8:25
325
Gonzales, Amy
12
Union-Endicott
25:14
8:25
206
326
Kircher, Kristen
11
Honeoye Falls-Li
25:14
8:25
327
Mennillo, Ashley
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
25:16
8:26
328
Zabinsky, Samantha
12
Union-Endicott
25:18
8:26
207
329
Johnston, Jackie
12
Grand Island Cen
25:19
8:27
208
330
Dale, Megan
12
Gates Chili
25:20
8:27
331
Marina, Callisto
12
Liverpool
25:21
8:27
332
Stanley, Sarah
10
Victor Central
25:26
8:29
333
Smith, Liz
10
Batavia Senior
25:27
8:29
334
Hutton, Jacqueline
10
Nardin Academy
25:28
8:30
209
335
Belkhir, Boushra
9
Victor Central
25:29
8:30
336
Cercone, Bethany
9
Nardin Academy
25:33
8:31
210
337
Rupp, Madelyn
11
Iroquois Central
25:35
8:32
211
338
Henry, Greer
10
Victor Central
25:36
8:32
339
Hennessy-Snow, Quinn
12
Orchard Park
25:37
8:33
340
Wingate, Samantha
10
Batavia Senior
25:38
8:33
341
Zuchlewski, Mia
8
Kenmore West
25:39
8:33
212
342
Benjack, Halle
10
East Syracuse Mi
25:39
8:33
343
Fries, Kayla
12
Victor Central
25:40
8:34
344
Naassana, Danielle
12
Sutherland
25:40
8:34
213
345
Palmer, Briana
9
Irondequoit (Wes
25:41
8:34
214
346
Petricone, Brianna
9
Hilton Central
25:42
8:34
347
Coleman, Mya
9
Hutch Tech
25:43
8:35
348
Killian, Leah
10
Grand Island Cen
25:44
8:35
215
349
McLean, Bethany
10
Wayne Central
25:46
8:36
350
Jeroe, Katie
11
Our Lady of
25:47
8:36
351
Buckland, Chance
11
Spencerport
25:47
8:36
216
352
Boedo, Emily
10
Canandaigua
25:48
8:36
353
Zach, Anna
10
Kenmore West
25:49
8:37
217
354
Pogoda, Chloe
11
Victor Central
25:50
8:37
355
Dee, Alison
11
Walsh Jesuit
25:50
8:37
356
Merberg, Maya
12
Fairport
25:51
8:37
357
Elahi, Roxy
12
Irondequoit (Wes
25:52
8:38
218
358
Ebling, Mian
9
East Aurora
25:52
8:38
359
Attanasio, Sarah
10
Brighton
25:55
8:39
219
360
Quebral, Julia
10
Nardin Academy
26:03
8:41
220
361
McKendrick, Katherine
10
Corning-Painted
26:03
8:41
221
362
Kozody, Olivia
11
Fairport
26:04
8:42
363
Cesarini, Esabella
9
Brighton
26:05
8:42
364
crisostomo, isa
9
Ithaca
26:06
8:42
365
Phillips, Emily
11
Gates Chili
26:07
8:43
366
Bell, Gabrielle
12
Fairport
26:08
8:43
367
Peterson, Braxton
11
Rush Henrietta S
26:09
8:43
222
368
Long-Wood, Courtney
11
Sir Winston Chur
26:11
8:44
223
369
Berry, Libby
9
Nardin Academy
26:15
8:45
224
370
Connolly, Lydia
9
Nardin Academy
26:16
8:46
225
371
Liston, Isabel
10
Brighton
26:20
8:47
372
Laborgne, Sierra
9
Hutch Tech
26:22
8:48
373
Hanes-Stetter, Lia
9
East Aurora
26:27
8:49
374
D'Angelo, Abigail
12
Fairport
26:30
8:50
375
Merenda, Audrey
11
Webster Thomas
26:31
8:51
376
Wall, Madeline
9
Churchville-Chil
26:33
8:51
377
Manchester, Cassie
12
Vestal
26:37
8:53
378
D'Arcy, Brooke
12
Iroquois Central
26:39
8:53
226
379
Bator, Lauren
11
Our Lady of
26:42
8:54
380
datta, amita
12
Ithaca
26:43
8:55
381
Buchanan, Natalie
12
Fairport
26:43
8:55
382
Moyer, Kaitlynn
11
Williamsville So
26:45
8:55
383
Michaud, Sarah
11
Nardin Academy
26:47
8:56
227
384
Sales Silvestre, Livia
12
Penfield Central
26:48
8:56
385
Brilbeck, Andrea
11
Our Lady of
26:48
8:56
386
Eder, Victoria
12
Vestal
26:49
8:57
387
Ahne, Clare
9
Grand Island Cen
26:51
8:57
388
bell, morgan
9
Ithaca
26:52
8:58
389
Young, Gabrielle
10
Our Lady of
26:52
8:58
390
Young, Michaela
12
Walsh Jesuit
26:52
8:58
391
Weaver, Hannah
9
Spencerport
26:53
8:58
228
392
Huels, Marina
11
Iroquois Central
26:58
9:00
229
393
Johnson, Karlee
9
Victor Central
26:58
9:00
394
Zazzara, Lauren
12
Irondequoit (Wes
27:01
9:01
395
Cushing, Shaina
12
East Syracuse Mi
27:03
9:01
396
McMahon, Kate
11
Orchard Park
27:10
9:04
397
Raulli, Emma
9
East Syracuse Mi
27:13
9:05
398
Feola, Mia
9
Irondequoit (Wes
27:16
9:06
399
Arndt, Emily
9
Spencerport
27:17
9:06
230
400
Stevens, Katylin
10
Victor Central
27:21
9:07
401
Iles, Emily
12
West Genesee Sen
27:22
9:07
402
Zuppelli, Maddy
9
Kenmore West
27:22
9:08
231
403
Dempster-Greenbaum, So
11
School Of The Ar
27:22
9:08
404
Robertson, Tessa
10
Hutch Tech
27:23
9:08
405
Robinson, Christa
9
Irondequoit (Wes
27:23
9:08
406
john, julia
12
Ithaca
27:27
9:09
407
Bourne, Megan
9
East Aurora
27:29
9:10
408
St. Louis, Sarena
11
Greece Athena
27:36
9:12
409
Lupschina, Tamara
11
Greece Athena
27:41
9:14
410
Murphy, Mackenzie
12
Fairport
27:44
9:15
411
Roney, Adrian
10
Elmira South
27:49
9:17
232
412
Bushey, Sarah
11
Our Lady of
27:53
9:18
413
Kastner, Sophia
10
Brighton
27:56
9:19
414
Young, Vicky
10
Honeoye Falls-Li
27:57
9:19
415
Fumerilli, Ellie
8
Kenmore West
27:59
9:20
233
416
Knuepfer, Michelle
12
Union-Endicott
28:05
9:22
234
417
Kaltenbach, Zoe
12
Fairport
28:06
9:22
418
Halloran, Kelsea
11
Greece Athena
28:09
9:23
419
Messmer, Ashley
10
Brighton
28:09
9:23
420
Barrett, Lucy
10
Gates Chili
28:10
9:24
421
Perez, Maria
12
Victor Central
28:18
9:26
422
Dallas, Emilee
11
Elmira South
28:21
9:27
235
423
Sharon, Bigham
12
Greece Athena
28:21
9:27
424
O'Shei, Mara
12
Frontier
28:23
9:28
236
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Race #1 - Girls Jr High #1 (Smallest/Small schools) Finish - McQu
Race #11 - Boys Varsity "B" (a J.V. race) for Medium sc
Race #12 - Boys Jr. High #2 (Small/Medium schools) Finish - McQua
Race #13 - Sophomore Girls (All schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invi
Race #14 - Sophomore Boys (All Schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invit
Race #15 - Girls Varsity AA (Seeded Medium schools) Finish - McQu
Race #16 - Boys Unseeded Varsity AA-2 (Medium schools) Finish - M
Race #17 - Boys Seeded Varsity AA (Medium schools) Finish - McQua
Race #18 - Girls Varsity "B" (a J.V. race) for Medium a
Race #19 - Boys Jr. High #3 (Large schools) Finish - McQuaid XC I
Race #2 - Girls Unseeded Varsity A-3 (Smallest schools) Finish -
Race #20 - Girls Unseeded Varsity AA-2 (Medium/Large schools) Fin
Race #21 - Girls Jr. High #3 (Large schools) Finish - McQuaid XC
Race #22 - Boys Unseeded Varsity AAA-2 (large schools) Finish - M
Race #23 - Girls Seeded Varsity AAA (Large schools) Finish - McQu
Race #24 - Boys Seeded Varsity AAA (Large schools) Finish - McQua
Race #25 - Boys Varsity "B" (A J.V. race) for Large sch
Race #3 - Boys Jr High #1 (Smallest/Small schools) Finish - McQua
Race #4 - Boys Unseeded Varsity A-3 (Smallest schools) Finish - M
Race #5 - Girls Unseeded Varsity A-2 (Small schools) Finish - McQ
Race #6 - Boys Unseeded Varsity A-2 (Small schools) Finish - McQu
Race #7 - Boys Varsity "B" (a J.V. race) for small scho
Race #8 - Boys Seeded Varsity A (Small schools) Finish - McQuaid
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#mcquaid-invite
#new-york
478 shares:
McQuaid XC Invitational
,
Athena High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rochester, New York
,
Baldwinsville Central
,
Batavia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Batavia, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Sir Winston Churchill Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2020
4
2015
19
2
2014
46
6
2013
42
7
2012
72
16
2011
63
14
2010
20
9
2009
4
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#mcquaid-invite
#new-york
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!